Bakkeskolen/Motionshold mm

Mandag
1
2
3
17.00MOT 130  
17.15 520.-  
17.30  
17.45  
Tirsdag
1
2
3
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45   

Bramming Efterskole/TeamGym

Mandag
1
2
3
14.30   
14.45   
15.00   
15.15   
15.30   
15.45   
16.00   
16.15   
16.30 TG 101 
16.45  Venteliste 
17.00TG 102 
17.15 Venteliste 
17.30 
17.45 
18.00  
18.15  
18.30 TG 105
18.45  2250.-
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00  
20.15  
Onsdag
1
2
3
14.30   
14.45   
15.00   
15.15   
15.30   
15.45   
16.00   
16.15   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15 TG 102 
17.30  Venteliste 
17.45  
18.00TG 104 
18.15 Venteliste 
18.30 
18.45 
19.00 
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00   
20.15   
Torsdag
1
2
3
14.30   
14.45   
15.00   
15.15   
15.30   
15.45   
16.00   
16.15   
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30 TG 105 
17.45  2250.- 
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
Søndag
1
2
3
14.30TG 101  
14.45 Venteliste  
15.00  
15.15  
15.30  
15.45  
16.00TG 102  
16.15 Venteliste  
16.30  
16.45  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30  
17.45  
18.00TG 104  
18.15 Venteliste  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00  
19.15  
19.30  
19.45  
20.00   
20.15   

Bramming Kultur- og Fritidscenter/TeamGym

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30TG 104   
18.45 Venteliste   
19.00   
19.15   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00 TG 101  
16.15  Venteliste  
16.30   
16.45   
17.00   
17.15   
17.30   
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    

EGF hallen/Rytme

Torsdag
1
2
19.00BRH 126BRH 128
19.15 800.- 550.-
19.30
19.45
20.00
20.15
20.30
20.45

Jerne Klubhus/Ældre motion

Onsdag
1
2
9.30MOT 133 
9.45 500.- 
10.00 
10.15 
10.30  
10.45  
11.00  
11.15  
11.30  
11.45  
12.00  
12.15  
12.30  
12.45  
13.00  
13.15  
13.30  
13.45  
14.00MOT 134 
14.15 Venteliste 
14.30 
14.45 

Præstegårdsskolen/Rytme, spring, børnehold

Mandag
1
2
3
4
16.00TG 100   
16.15 Venteliste   
16.30SH 112  
16.45 450.-  
17.00  
17.15  
17.30SH 114   
17.45 Venteliste   
18.00   
18.15   
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Tirsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15SH 110   
16.30 VentelisteSH 115  
16.45 450.-  
17.00  
17.15SH 116  
17.30 VentelisteSH 117  
17.45 600.-  
18.00  
18.15  
18.30  
18.45  
19.00SH 119  
19.15  725.-  
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Onsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00SH 111   
17.15 600.-   
17.30   
17.45   
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Torsdag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30SH 113   
16.45 Venteliste   
17.00 BRH 125 
17.15  450.- 
17.30TG 100  
17.45 Venteliste  
18.00  
18.15   
18.30   
18.45   
19.00    
19.15    
19.30    
19.45    
20.00    
20.15    
20.30    
20.45    
21.00    
21.15    
Fredag
1
2
3
4
16.00    
16.15    
16.30    
16.45    
17.00    
17.15    
17.30    
17.45    
18.00    
18.15    
18.30    
18.45    
19.00BRH 127   
19.15 Venteliste   
19.30   
19.45   
20.00   
20.15   
20.30   
20.45   
21.00   
21.15   

Støt dem der støtter os